Rank de  

Ranking of level on NTO Classic

*
Name
Exp
Level
271Pancada forte11205020
272Theseven10858120
273Sunga Vazia10800020
274Cloud10125020
275Naruto9450019
276Sond Boneco9450019
277Kaidou9450019
278Marleyzin8100018
279Obitex7830018
280Lord Paulistinha7742618
281Stinker7695018
282Prawy5670016
283Raszard5670016
284Rushador Mage5559116
285Kurwo Jebana5400016

‹ First  < 17 18 19 20 > 

DOWNLOAD CLIENT OLD + ELFBOT
ANDROID
DOWNLOAD CLIENT MOBILE

ANDROID 8 OU MAIS ANTIGO
DOWNLOAD CLIENT MOBILE ALT

DOWNLOAD CLIENT OTCV8

Server Status
Servidor: NTO Classic
Status: Online
Uptime: 26095h 0m
REDES SOCIAIS