Rank de  

Ranking of level on NTO Classic

*
Name
Exp
Level
61Belphiegor136550681203
62Mentalista134353226202
63Surfistao132610976201
64Rita Lee127529195199
65Gambito122040173196
66Saray Doo Biscoito120945863195
67Lado Negro120231719195
68Zaraki Kenpachi103468740185
69Naruto mlk101918961184
70Obito Kun97773439182
71Hokage sasuke97240202182
72Anbuzim93503086179
73Gui Aqui89390672177
74Meretriz88056823176
75Magoge84053022173

‹ First  < 3 4 5 6 7 >  Last ›

DOWNLOAD CLIENT OLD + ELFBOT
ANDROID
DOWNLOAD CLIENT MOBILE

ANDROID 8 OU MAIS ANTIGO
DOWNLOAD CLIENT MOBILE ALT

DOWNLOAD CLIENT OTCV8

Server Status
Servidor: NTO Classic
Status: Online
Uptime: 26095h 0m
REDES SOCIAIS