Rank de  

Ranking of level on NTO Classic

*
Name
Exp
Level
136Hokay21887542111
137Coteano20972047109
138Weedking20675816109
139Jhonny Revoltz20326249108
140Jaerlinz20324888108
141Pcr The Sola19417278107
142Porqenome19352042107
143Konne18397500105
144Abbys King18294153105
145Sharwzenegger17996385104
146Tec Nine17587238103
147Unknow16249579101
148Mkz Rock15950179100
149Tony Jaa15712448100
150Tonton Delamancha1550039599

‹ First  < 8 9 10 11 12 >  Last ›

DOWNLOAD CLIENT OLD + ELFBOT
ANDROID
DOWNLOAD CLIENT MOBILE

ANDROID 8 OU MAIS ANTIGO
DOWNLOAD CLIENT MOBILE ALT

DOWNLOAD CLIENT OTCV8

Server Status
Servidor: NTO Classic
Status: Online
Uptime: 26098h 5m
REDES SOCIAIS