Rank de  

Ranking of level on NTO Classic

*
Name
Exp
Level
151Mfsouz1492391898
152Trickster1459881897
153Tirulipa1373501395
154Entediado1356392495
155Guii1134353389
156Jazz1131975089
157Kankuro Destiny1113809689
158Teche1063568888
159Infiltrado1000202886
160Envy972825085
161Lkzyn Taijutsu964779985
162Ijen931176184
163Tiltednog812438480
164Carlosrike786048979
165Quiotvazio782017479

‹ First  < 9 10 11 12 13 >  Last ›

DOWNLOAD CLIENT OLD + ELFBOT
ANDROID
DOWNLOAD CLIENT MOBILE

ANDROID 8 OU MAIS ANTIGO
DOWNLOAD CLIENT MOBILE ALT

DOWNLOAD CLIENT OTCV8

Server Status
Servidor: NTO Classic
Status: Online
Uptime: 26098h 5m
REDES SOCIAIS